.wildlife-toolbar{display:flex;align-items:center;justify-content:space-between;gap:16px;flex-wrap:wrap;margin-bottom:18px}.wildlife-toolbar p{margin:5px 0;color:#b6cbbb;max-width:620px;font-size:13px}.wildlife-toolbar select{background:#10241e;border:1px solid #879b70;color:#f1e3b6;padding:10px 14px;border-radius:8px;font:inherit}.wildlife-region-section{margin:0 0 24px;border-top:2px solid var(--wildlife-color);padding-top:14px}.wildlife-region-section>header{margin-bottom:12px}.wildlife-region-section h3{margin:0;color:var(--wildlife-color)}.wildlife-region-section header p{color:#b5c7bc;font-size:12px}.wildlife-card-grid{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));gap:12px}.wildlife-species-card{background:linear-gradient(160deg,#243a2e,#10221d);border:1px solid #627656;border-radius:10px;overflow:hidden;padding:12px;box-shadow:0 4px 12px #07120c55}.wildlife-art-stage{position:relative;display:flex;justify-content:center;background:radial-gradient(ellipse at center,#63805145,transparent 72%);height:125px}.wildlife-art-stage img{image-rendering:pixelated;width:160px;height:128px;object-fit:contain}.wildlife-art-stage>span{position:absolute;right:0;top:2px;font-size:10px;border:1px solid #6e805c;background:#13251f;padding:3px 6px;color:#dccb8f}.wildlife-species-card h4{color:#f4e5bd;margin:4px 0 6px;font-size:15px}.wildlife-tool-state{font-size:11px;color:#d5ac85;margin:4px 0 10px}.wildlife-tool-state.ready{color:#99d5a5}.wildlife-drops{display:grid;gap:4px;font-size:11px}.wildlife-drops>span{display:grid;grid-template-columns:26px minmax(0,1fr);grid-template-rows:auto auto;align-items:center;column-gap:6px;background:#0b2118aa;padding:4px 6px;border-radius:5px}.wildlife-drops>span>img{grid-column:1;grid-row:1/3}.wildlife-drops>span>b{grid-column:2;color:#e9eed7;font-size:10px}.wildlife-drops>span>small{grid-column:2;color:#9cce9f;font-size:9px;line-height:1.3}.wildlife-drop-note{margin:10px 0 16px;padding:9px 12px;border:1px solid #d6ba5b66;border-radius:8px;background:linear-gradient(90deg,#c29c3020,#163324cc);color:#f1dda0;font-size:11px;line-height:1.5}.wildlife-species-card>small{display:block;font-size:10px;color:#b9c7ad;line-height:1.6;margin-top:10px}.wildlife-species-card details{margin-top:10px;border-top:1px solid #577056;padding-top:8px;font-size:11px}.wildlife-species-card summary{cursor:pointer;color:#dfd09d}.wildlife-species-card details small{display:block;color:#b9c9bb;font-size:10px;line-height:1.5;margin-top:3px}.wildlife-species-card details p{margin:8px 0}.wildlife-note{border:1px solid #627652;border-radius:8px;background:#213529;padding:12px;color:#c9d9b5;font-size:12px;margin-bottom:16px}.explorer-tabs{flex-wrap:wrap}@media(max-width:800px){.wildlife-card-grid{grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr))}}@media(max-width:480px){.wildlife-card-grid{grid-template-columns:1fr}.wildlife-toolbar select{width:100%}}
